English (Auditing (Accounting))
audit fees [correct, pluriel]
CONT: [The association] deliberated [on] how to emphasize that independence might be impacted by the level of fees charged or quoted to an audit client, including the level of audit fees and fees for services other than audit, as well as the ratio of such fees ...
French (Vérification (Comptabilité))
honoraires d’audit [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]