English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
industrial cost audit section [correct]
OBS: A section of IMT-CA.
OBS: IMT-CA : Cost Analysis Division of ESA/ESTEC.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
section «audit des coûts industriels» [correct, nom féminin]