English (Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
recoverable advance; returnable advance
French (Comptabilité; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
avance remboursable [nom féminin]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
anticipo recuperable [nom masculin]; adelanto reembolsable [nom masculin]; anticipo reintegrable [nom masculin]