English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Guns (Land Forces))
elevation graticle adjustment knob [correct]
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Canons (Forces terrestres))
bouton d’ajustement d’azimut [nom masculin]