English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
molluscum contagiosum [correct]
OBS: B08.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
molluscum contagiosum [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: B08.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.