English (Special Rail Transport; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
car barge traffic; car ferry traffic
French (Transports ferroviaires spéciaux; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
trafic de bacs [nom masculin]; trafic de chalands [nom masculin]
OBS