English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Microbiology and Parasitology)
cold-tolerant psychrotrophic bacteria
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
bactéries psychrotrophes tolérantes au froid [nom féminin]