English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
below-wing service [correct]
CONT: Below-wing services comprise such items as aircraft push-back and towing, baggage handling, lav and water services, and fueling coordination, as well as provisioning of GSE [ground support equipment] ... including tow bars, stairs, and ground power units.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service au sol et aux bagages [proposition, nom masculin]; services dans l'aire de trafic et aux bagages [proposition, nom masculin]