English (Weapon Systems)
four-bay computer [correct]
CONT: Integration of the systems, equipment and operators into the overall combat system is made through computer programs in a standard four-bay AN/UYK-7 computer.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
calculateur à quatre baies [nom masculin]