English (Plumbing Fixtures)
bath & shower trim
OBS: Bath & Shower Trim - C-2001 Citadel concealed shower and overrim bath supply fitting with diverter spout, lucite handles and Criterion shower head.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinetterie de baignoire & douche
OBS: Robinetterie de baignoire & douche - C-2001 robinetterie dissimulée Citadel de baignoire et de douche avec bec inverseur, manettes en lucite et pomme de douche Criterion.