English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance; Housework)
roller-squeezer sponge mop [correct]; roller-squeezer mop [correct]
CONT: All roller-squeezer mops had soft-sponge mop heads.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers); Ménage)
balai-éponge à essoreuse à rouleaux [correct, nom masculin]