English (Navigation Instruments; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
teeter totter action [correct]; teeter-totter action [correct]
French (Instruments de navigation; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
mouvement de balancier [correct]