English (Keyboard Instruments)
balance rail punching; butt spring punching; front rail punching; hitch pin punching; jack spring punching; regulating rail punching
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
mouche [nom féminin]; mouche pour balancier [nom féminin]; mouche de ressort de noix [nom féminin]; mouche d’enfoncement [nom féminin]; mouche de pointe [nom féminin]; mouche de ressort [nom féminin]; mouche pour bouton [nom féminin]
OBS: d'échappement.