English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
sectorial antenna [correct]; sector-scanning antenna [correct]; sector-scan antenna [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne à balayage sectoriel [proposition, nom féminin]