English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Naval Forces)
scheduling and evaluation of an active phased array radar [correct]; SEAPAR [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Forces navales)
ordonnancement et évaluation d’un radar à balayage électronique actif [proposition, nom masculin]