English (Missiles and Rockets)
orbital ballistic missile [correct, OTAN]; OBM [correct, OTAN]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile balistique orbital [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; OBM [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]