English (Synchronized Swimming)
ballet leg single [correct]; ballet leg [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
jambe de ballet simple [correct, nom féminin]; jambe de ballet [correct, nom féminin]; ballet leg [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
ballet de pierna simple [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.