English (Synchronized Swimming)
ballet leg double [correct]; double ballet leg
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
double ballet leg [correct, nom masculin]; jambe de ballet double [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
ballet de pierna doble [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.