English (Synchronized Swimming)
submarine ballet leg double [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
jambe de ballet double sous-marine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
ballet de pierna doble submarino [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.