English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Standard Bambara [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Mali.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bambara standard [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du Mali.