English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
ruscus-leaf bamboo [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bambou à feuilles de ruscus [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.