English (Document Classification (Library Science); Records Management (Management))
indexed source document
CONT: Evaluation and sorting of documents on ministerial appointments and prepare an indexed source document.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Gestion des documents (Gestion))
document de ban indexé [proposition, nom masculin]