English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Bellis perennis extract
CONT: Bellis Perennis extract is an extract of the flowers of the daisy, Bellis perennis, Compositae.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de Bellis perennis [voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Extrait des fleurs de la pâquerette, Bellis perennis, Composées. Usage : agent nettoyant.
OBS: Bellis perennis : le nom latin s'écrit en italique.