English (Biological Sciences; Oceanography)
marine biotoxin
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Sciences biologiques; Océanographie)
biotoxine marine [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Oceanografía)
biotoxinas marinas [nom féminin, pluriel]