English (Bacterial Diseases; Bowels)
cholera due to Vibrio cholerae O1, biovar cholerae [correct]; classical cholera [correct]
OBS: A00.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Intestins)
choléra à Vibrio cholerae O1, biovar cholerae [correct, nom masculin]; choléra classique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: A00.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.