English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics)
bipartite graph [correct]
DEF: A linear graph in which the nodes can be partitioned into two groups.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie)
graphe biparti [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Graphe dans lequel l'ensemble des sommets a pu être partitionné en deux classes X et Y.