English (Trade)
reciprocal trade agreement [correct]
DEF: An international agreement between two or more countries to establish mutual trade concessions that are expected to be of equal value.
French (Commerce)
accord commercial bipartite [nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio)
tratado comercial recíproco [correct, nom masculin]