English (Wood Industries; Foreign Trade)
lumber input
OBS: lumber input: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Industrie du bois; Commerce extérieur)
intrant de bois d’œuvre [nom masculin]
OBS: intrant de bois d'œuvre : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).