English (Lichens)
fruiting shell lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Coccocarpiaceae.
French (Lichens)
coccocarpe bois rouge [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Coccocarpiaceae.