English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Milling and Cereal Industries)
first temper bin [correct]
OBS: Wheat cleaning plant for durum wheat.
French (Techniques industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
boisseau de repos initial des grains [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Nettoyage du blé dur.