English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Milling and Cereal Industries)
second temper bin [correct]
OBS: Wheat cleaning flowsheet.
French (Techniques industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
boisseau de repos final des grains [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Diagramme de nettoyage du blé.