English (Beverages)
fruit crystals [correct]; fruit drink crystals [correct]
CONT: Empty contents of one sachet of [fruit drink crystals] into a cup. Pour in hot (or cold) water and stir.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
cristaux pour boisson aux fruits [proposition, nom masculin]