English (Translation (General))
be fed up [verbe]; be cheesed off [verbe]
CONT: people are getting rather fed up with rushing.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
en avoir ras le bol; en avoir soupé; en avoir marre; être dégoûté; être excédé