English (Waterproofing (Construction); Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
staff bead
OBS
French (Étanchéité (Construction); Liants et mastics (Construction))
moulure intérieure ou extérieure [nom féminin]; boudin d’arrête [nom masculin]