English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
strip feed mill
OBS: the rubber must be reheated and worked in warm-up and strip feed mills.
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
laminoir à boudinage
OBS: pour calandrer et boudiner, il faudra réchauffer la gomme et la travailler dans un -- [trad]