English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Inocybe fuscidula [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
OBS: Inocybe fuscidula: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe brunâtre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.