English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
dark fieldcap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Strophariaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
agrocybe brun [correct, nom masculin]; agrocybe brunâtre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Strophariaceae.