English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
brown primitive carrion beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Agyrtidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
agyrte brunâtre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Agyrtidae.