English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
double end bench and pedestal buffer
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
buffle à têtes jumelées sur socle
OBS: Fabriqué par la Ford-Smith Machine Company Limited, 675 Edlewilde Avenue, Fruitland (Ontario) L0R 1L0 Tél: (416) 643-1273.