English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Inocybe mixtilis [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
OBS: Inocybe mixtilis: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe confondant [correct, nom masculin]; inocybe à bulbe marginé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.