English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Thermoelectricity and Thermoelectronics)
thermal bulb sensor
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Thermoélectrique et thermoélectronique)
capteur thermique à bulbe [nom masculin]