English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
Performance Navigation Computer System [correct]; PNCS [correct]
CONT: ... PNCS which adds the Internal navigation inputs to the performance data computer.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
calculateur de navigation PNCS [nom masculin]