English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Machinery)
electronic desk-top calculator [correct]; electronic desk calculator
CONT: Lloyd's E680-3 Desk Top Calculator [is] an efficient, 10-digit-display, compact, electronic desk-top calculator.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mécanographie)
calculatrice de bureau électronique [nom féminin]
OBS: Calculatrice de bureau E680-3 de Lloyd. Calculatrice électronique compacte et efficace à affichage 10 chiffres.