English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Computer Programs and Programming)
programmed electronic calculator
OBS: calculator: Any mechanical or electronic device used to perform digital arithmetic calculations. Calculators usually require more frequent human intervention than do computers.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
calculatrice électronique programmée [nom féminin]