English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
mark to market exposure
DEF: The exposure in securities or other contracts, calculated at current market prices.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
risque calculé par référence au marché [nom masculin]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
riesgo calculado a precios de mercado [nom masculin]