English (Structural Testing (Materials); Strength of Materials; Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction))
calculated load
French (Contrôle structural des matériaux; Résistance des matériaux; Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction))
effort calculé [nom masculin]