English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
calculated centre distance [normalisé]; calculated center distance [proposition]
OBS: Calculated centre distance: term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
entr’axe calculé [nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
distancia calculada entre centros [nom féminin]