English (Vulcanology and Seismology; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
collapsed caldera complex [correct]
French (Volcanologie et sismologie; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
complexe de caldeira d’effondrement [correct, nom masculin]