English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Calder's lovage [correct]; Calder's wild lovage [correct]; Calder's licorice-root [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
livèche de Calder [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.