English (Public Sector Budgeting)
transfer schedule; transfer payments schedule [proposition]
OBS: Schedule for transfer payments made by the federal government to the provinces.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
calendrier des paiements de transfert [proposition, nom masculin]