English (Organization Planning; Working Practices and Conditions)
normal schedule [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Régimes et conditions de travail)
calendrier ordinaire [correct, nom masculin]; calendrier régulier [à éviter, anglicisme, nom masculin]