English (Loans)
loan repayment schedule [correct]; repayment schedule [correct]; schedule of repayments [correct]
CONT: Arrange your loan repayment schedule with a view to repaying the loan as soon as possible.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
calendrier de remboursement d’un prêt [correct, nom masculin]; calendrier de remboursement [correct, nom masculin]; calendrier d’amortissement [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
plan de amortización [correct, nom masculin]