English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
blocks-away desinsecting [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
désinsectisation cales enlevées [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
desinsectación en vuelo [correct, nom féminin]