English (Scientific Instruments; Hydrology and Hydrography; Diving (Naval Forces))
Sea-Viewer [marque de commerce]
OBS: Underwater observation device. Passive under low light observation device.
French (Instruments scientifiques; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Plongée (Forces navales))
lunette de calfat [nom féminin]