English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.); Waterproofing (Construction); Joints and Connections (Construction))
caulking and sealing compound
French (Liants et mastics (Construction); Étanchéité (Construction); Joints et assemblages (Construction))
composé de calfeutrage et d’étanchéité [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : dossier antidumping.