English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
breaks grading [correct]
OBS: The durum wheat milling process: the flow diagram of a semolina mill.
French (Techniques industrielles; Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
broyage calibrage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Mouture du blé dur.