English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
screen sizing [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
calibrage au tamis [nom masculin]; classement par tamisage [nom masculin]
OBS: (des échantillons).