English (Labelling (Packaging); Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Collaboration with the FAO)
size code [correct]
CONT: Non-retail packaging should have the following particulars: ... class, size (size code or minimum and maximum diameter in mm [millimetres]), and optionally the net weight ...
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Collaboration avec la FAO)
code calibre [correct, nom masculin]