English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 2-2: Environment – Compatibility Levels for Low-Frequency Conducted Disturbances and Signalling in Public Low-Voltage Power Supply Systems [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 61000-2-2:2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-2-2-04 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 2-2 : Environnement – Niveaux de compatibilité pour les perturbations conduites à basse fréquence et la transmission des signaux sur les réseaux publics d’alimentation basse tension [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-2-2:2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-2-2-04 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.