English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Radio Transmission and Reception)
Sound and television broadcast receivers and associated equipment – Immunity characteristics – Limits and methods of measurement [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC CISPR 20:2006.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC CISPR 20-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Émission et réception radio)
Récepteurs de radiodiffusion et de télévision et équipements associés – Caractéristiques d’immunité – Limites et méthodes de mesure [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC CISPR 20:2006.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC CISPR 20-08 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.