English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measuring Equipment; Electromagnetism; Radio Transmission and Reception)
Specification for radio disturbance and immunity measuring apparatus and methods – Part 1-2: Radio disturbance and immunity measuring apparatus – Coupling devices for conducted disturbance measurements [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC CISPR 16-1-2:2014.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CISPR 16-1-2:15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils de mesures (Électricité); Électromagnétisme; Émission et réception radio)
Spécifications des méthodes et des appareils de mesure des perturbations radioélectriques et de l’immunité aux perturbations radioélectriques – Partie 1-2 : Appareils de mesure des perturbations radioélectriques et de l’immunité aux perturbations radioélectriques – Dispositifs de couplage pour la mesure des perturbations conduites [correct]
OBS: OBS
CAN/CSA-CISPR 16-1-2:15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.