English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Instrument Transformers – Part 7: Electronic Voltage Transformers [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 60044-7:1999.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C60044-7-07 (R2016): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Transformateurs de mesure – Partie 7 : Transformateurs de tension électroniques [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 60044-7:1999.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C60044-7-07 (R2016) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.