English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.))
Insulation Co-Ordination – Part 1: Definitions, Principles and Rules [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 71-1:1993.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C71-1-99 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Isolateurs et supports (Électricité))
Coordination de l’isolement – Partie 1 : Définitions, principes et règles [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 71-1:1993.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C71-1-99 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.